ASPIRIN BUFFERED 325MG 100/BT

931-01 MFG #: 2812444
TRI-BUFFERED ASPIRIN Tablet contains aspirin 325 mg, calcium carbonate 158 mg, magnesium carbonate 34 mg, and magnesium oxide 63 mg. Analgesic pain reliever, fever reducer (NSAID). Compare to: BUFFERIN® Tablets. 100 per bottle.